Starter Solenoids

Starter Solenoid
28150-50110
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly More
Description: Land Cruiser. Sequoia. Tundra. 4.7l. 2.0kw. Cold spec. From 10/04. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$129.63
$97.22
$129.63
$97.22
Starter Solenoid
28226-28051
Other Names: Solenoid, Starter Repair Kit, Kit Repair Service More
Replaces: 28226-28050
Description: Highlander. Avalon. Sienna. Camry. RAV4. 2.7l. 3.5L. 1.6 kw. Without hybrid. More
Notes: Included With Starter Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • RAV4,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Venza
  • 3 more
$103.58
$77.69
$103.58
$77.69
Starter Solenoid
28150-50100
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Main More
Description: Land Cruiser. Sequoia. Tundra. 4.7l. 2.0kw. 4-runner. To 10/04. From 3/00. 8 cylinder. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$129.63
$97.22
$129.63
$97.22
Starter Solenoid
28150-74270
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Main More
Replaces: 28150-03100
Description: Highlander. Avalon. Sienna. Camry. RAV4. All. 1.4 kw. From 4/97. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • RAV4,
    • Sienna
$106.27
$79.70
$106.27
$79.70
Positive Term Nut
90080-18070
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Starter Solenoid Nut, Reservoir Assembly Nut, Starter Nut, Master Cylinder Nut, Terminal Nut, Fusible Link Nut, Nut W Washer More
Replaces: 90179-08075, 90179-08146, 90179-08163, 90179-08164, 90179-08204, 90179-08416, 90179-08746, 90176-08146, 90170-08146
Description: 3.3L. Conventional. 2.4L, 2004-07. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Highlander,
    • MR2 Spyder,
    • Prius,
    • Sienna
  • 3 more
$1.26
$0.95
$1.26
$0.95
Starter Solenoid
28150-50071
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Main More
Replaces: 28150-50070
Description: Land Cruiser. Tundra. 2.0kw. To 3/00. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Tundra
$130.53
$97.90
$130.53
$97.90
Starter Solenoid
28150-62050
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Magneti More
Description: 4-runner. 6 cylinder. 3.4L, 1.4kw. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner
$106.81
$80.11
$106.81
$80.11
Starter Solenoid
28150-62030
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Magneti More
Description: Tacoma. Tundra. T100. 6 cylinder. Auto trans. 3.4L, 1.8kw. With heavy duty. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra
$147.47
$110.60
$147.47
$110.60
Starter Solenoid
28150-75120
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Magneti More
Description: 4Runner. Tacoma. T100. All. 2wd. 4wd. 4-runner. 4 cylinder. Auto trans. With heavy duty. 2.7L, 1.8kw & 2.0kw. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma
$96.54
$72.41
$96.54
$72.41
Starter Solenoid
28150-74140
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Magneti More
Replaces: 28150-03020
Description: Avalon. Celica. Camry. RAV4. Gt. From 9/94. 6 cylinder. Manual trans. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • RAV4
$120.78
$90.59
$120.78
$90.59
Starter Solenoid
28150-75130
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Magneti More
Description: Tacoma. 4-runner. 4 cylinder. 2.7L, 1.4kw. Manual trans. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Tacoma
$101.32
$75.99
$101.32
$75.99
Solenoid
28120-28060
Other Names: Yoke, Yoke Assembly Starter More
Replaces: 28120-28040
Description: Highlander. Avalon. Solara. Matrix. Sienna. Tundra. Camry. Yaris. Venza. RAV4. Base. 4.0L, 1.6kw. Japan built. With cold climate. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC,
    • xA,
    • xB,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • Matrix,
    • RAV4,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Tundra,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 10 more
$165.73
$124.30
$165.73
$124.30
Solenoid
28120-50070
Other Names: Yoke, Yoke Assembly Starter More
Description: Land Cruiser. Sequoia. Tundra. 4.6l. Cold spec. 4.7L, 2.0kw. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$299.99
$224.99
$299.99
$224.99
Solenoid
28120-54380
Other Names: Yoke, Yoke Assembly Starter More
Description: FJ Cruiser. 4Runner. Tacoma. Tundra. 2.7l. Cold spec. Auto trans. 4.0L, 2.0kw. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra
$249.28
$186.96
$249.28
$186.96
Solenoid
28120-50040
Other Names: Yoke, Yoke Assembly Starter More
Description: Sequoia. Tundra. 4.6l. Base. 4.7L, 1.4kw. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$235.35
$176.51
$235.35
$176.51